Program Guide

TIME Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
0:00              
1:00              
2:00     The Ill Vibe Show        
3:00              
4:00              
5:00              
6:00              
10:00     Morning Mix       Slow Jams
11:00              
12:00 Taylor's Tops To Be Declared
Jacob Hogan & Troy Reed
The Hour of Power Sports N' Stuff Eastern Music
Ling Qiao
   
13:00   Soul Survivor
Willy Duvrai
The Phantom of Fusion
Phil Smith
Fresh Meat
Marina P
  1Vibe The Wide Variety Thing
"KW"
14:00 Interplay Project     Pop on the Rocks
Darcy Attas & Sheridon
Twins    
15:00 Getting a Break   Mix
Dj Rubix
Power Serge
Sergio Arangio
     
16:00 TMK           K.O.K.O
17:00   Outcast Broadcast Trance Therapy
Dj ZamZ
Alchemy      
18:00       Press Play      
19:00   Lazy Beats
Dj Zed
SCEDMA
VA
Grape Soda Oto Net Live    
20:00              
21:00 Tekno Korner
Dj Melos
MissInformed         Shangos Wonderland
22:00     Urban Rhythm
DJ L Cee
  Metal Mayhem
The Dim Sum Boys
   
23:00 Real Hip Hop Real Inner City The Worldbeat        
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
12:00 Taylor's Tops Show length: 1hour
14:00 Interplay Project Show length: 1hour 
15:00 Getting a Break Show length: 1hour
16:00 TMK Show length: 2hours
21:00 Tekno Korner
Dj Melos
An amateur DJ and radio show host based in Toronto, Canada. He is new to the scene and his passion lies in the dark underground world of techno. Show length: 2hours
23:00 Real Hip Hop Show length: 1hour
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
12:00 To Be Declared 1 hour of Talk/Alternative by Jacob Hogan & Troy Reed
13:00 Soul Survivor
Willy Duvrai
3 hours of Soul :)
17:00 Outcast Broadcast
Host Name
2 hours of ?Description
17:00 Lazy Beats
Dj Zed
2 hours of Hip-Hop
21:00 MissInformed
Host Name
2 hours of
21:00 Real Inner City
Host Name
1 hour of ?Description
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
2:00 The Ill Vibe show Show length: 2 hrs.
10:00 Morning Mix
/em>
Show length: 2hrs.
12:00 The Hour of Power Show length: 1hr.
13:00 The Phantom of Fusion Show length: 1hr.
15:00 Mix
Dj Rubix
Show length: 2hrs.
17:00 Trance Therapy
Dj ZamZ
Show length: 2hrs.
19:00 SCEDMA
VA
Show length: 2hrs.
22:00 Urban Rhythm
Dj L Cee
Show length: 1hr.
23:00 The Worldbeat Show length: 1hr.
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
12:00 Sports N'Stuff Show length: 1 hr.
13:00 Fresh Meat
Marina P.
Show length: 1hr.
14:00 Pop on the Rocks
Darcy Atlas & Sheridon
Show length: 1hr.
15:00 Power Serge Show length: 1hr.
17:00 Alchemy Show length: 1hr.
18:00 Press Play Show length: 1hr.
19:00 Grape Soda Show length: 1hr.
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
12:00 Eastern Music
Ling Qiao
Show length: 2hrs.
14:00 Twins Show length: 3hrs.
19:00 Oto Net Live Show length: 1hr.
22:00 Metal Mayhem
The Dim Sum Boys
 
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
13:00 1Vibe Show length: 2hrs.
TIME SHOW NAME DESCRIPTION
10:00 Slow Jams Show length: 3hrs.
13:00 The Wide Variety Thing
"KW"
Show length: 3hrs.
16:00 K.O.K.O Show length: 2hrs.
21:00 Shangos Wonderland Show length: 2hrs.

Add